9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
'''Players''' | '''Players''' | ||
{| | {| style="{{game-bg-color}}{{game-border}}" width=100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Player # | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" | Player # | ||
| Character | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" | Character | ||
| Color | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" | Color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |1 | ||
| Fox | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Fox | ||
| Yellow | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |2 | ||
| Peppy | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Peppy | ||
| Yellow | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |3 | ||
| Slippy | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Slippy | ||
| Green | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |4 | ||
| Falco | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Falco | ||
| Blue | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 97: | ||
'''Vehicles & Weapon''' | '''Vehicles & Weapon''' | ||
{| | {| style="{{game-bg-color}}{{game-border}}" width=100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" |Vehicle | ||
| | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" |Button to press | ||
| | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" |Primary Weapon | ||
| | ! style="{{game-th-bg-color}}" |Upgrades | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Arwing | ||
| Press | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Press A | ||
| | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Laser | ||
| | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Single/Twin, Smart Bomb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| On foot | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Landmaster | ||
| Press C-Left | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Press B | ||
| Bazooka | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Plasma Balls | ||
| Strait/Spinning, Smart Bomb | | style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Strait/Spinning, Smart Bomb | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |On foot | |||
| style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Press C-Left | |||
| style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Bazooka | |||
| style="{{game-td-bg-color}}" |Strait/Spinning, Smart Bomb | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Items == | == Items == |